News

Home >> News

Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd.

Jun. 19, 2019

Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd, founded in 2007, is specialized in fiber optic products and networking solutions. Our main products are transceiver modules QSFP, QSFP28, CWDM/ DWDM SFP/XFP. Our networking solutions are including FWDM, DWDM CWDM WDM, MPO AAWG,etc. In order to provide better service for our customers, we also supply other kinds of related fiber optical products. Our products and solutions are largely applied in cloudy computing, data center, networking access, and so on.

Previous:  None
Next:  NETCOM 2019