News

Home >> News

NETCOM 2019

Jun. 19, 2019

NETCOM 2019



Hilink will attend to NETCOM2019 Exhibition dated 26-29 Aug., 2019 in Brazil

We sincerely invite you to our booth No,: B14D
To learn about our product information.
Thank you for your support and trust!


Exhibition Center:

· Venue: Expo Center Norte

· City: Sao Paulo

· Country: Brazil
Booth Number:B14D
Date: 26-29 August, 2019


About NETCOM

NetCom will feature Internet & Intranet, Security - Risk Management, Computers, Public Relations & Advertising, Telecommunications, Computer Networks, Electronic Documents Management, Marketing & Selling and many more etc.


About Company

Hilink is professioanl at optical transceivers, Direct Attached Cable and optical passive device R&D manufacturer sales company, entirely devoted to product development, manufacture, distribution and customer service.


We provide high-efficiency resolution for problems in Optical Fiber Communication for users all around the world. We provide active optical transceivers, DAC For Data center and passive products for the global operators, channel distributors and equipment manufacturers:

1. Active optical transceivers: 100G QSFP28 CFP2 /40G QSFP+ / SFP+ / XFP / CFP / SFP / SFP28 / CWDM / DWDM / etc.

2. Direct Attached Cable for Date center: 40G QSFP+ AOC/ 40G and 10G Active or Passive Copper Cables etc.

3. Passive optical CWDM and DWDM devices, Mux/Demux, Patchcord, Attenuator, MPO/MTP cabling products etc.


Meanwhile, the massive production and scientific management has resulted in cost down. So we have a competitive price. We trying our best to fulfill every customers demand, providing excellent product and perfect service.


NETCOM 2019